MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
1890 Cavalry · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 461 | 43% | 28% | +15 pts | 1.5× | |
| 522 | 49% | 35% | +14 pts | 1.4× | |
| 418 | 39% | 29% | +10 pts | 1.3× | |
| 382 | 36% | 29% | +7.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 268 | 25% | 18% | +7.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 147 | 14% | 8.0% | +5.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 135 | 13% | 7.8% | +4.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 67 | 6.3% | 1.6% | +4.7 pts | 3.9× | |
| 234 | 22% | 18% | +4.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 285 | 27% | 23% | +3.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 481 | 45% | 42% | +3.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 051 | 99% | 95% | +3.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 97 | 9.1% | 6.3% | +2.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 65 | 6.1% | 3.3% | +2.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 76 | 7.1% | 4.4% | +2.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 60 | 5.6% | 3.0% | +2.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 36 | 3.4% | 1.1% | +2.2 pts | 3.0× | |
| 112 | 11% | 8.3% | +2.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 86 | 8.1% | 5.9% | +2.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 123 | 12% | 9.4% | +2.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 78 | 7.3% | 5.2% | +2.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 285 | 27% | 25% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 294 | 28% | 26% | +1.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 115 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 41 | 3.8% | 2.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 23 | 2.2% | 1.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 20 | 1.9% | 1.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 77 | 7.2% | 7.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 51 | 4.8% | 4.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |