MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Slate Riposte · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 284 | 57% | 29% | +28 pts | 2.0× | |
| 334 | 67% | 42% | +25 pts | 1.6× | |
| 192 | 38% | 26% | +12 pts | 1.5× | |
| 147 | 29% | 18% | +11 pts | 1.6× | |
| 65 | 13% | 3.7% | +9.3 pts | 3.5× | |
| 161 | 32% | 23% | +8.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 68 | 14% | 4.8% | +8.8 pts | 2.9× | |
| 183 | 37% | 29% | +8.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 49 | 9.8% | 3.6% | +6.2 pts | 2.7× | |
| 77 | 15% | 9.6% | +5.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 118 | 24% | 18% | +5.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 65 | 13% | 8.3% | +4.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 37 | 7.4% | 2.7% | +4.7 pts | 2.7× | |
| 49 | 9.8% | 5.2% | +4.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 143 | 29% | 25% | +3.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 194 | 39% | 35% | +3.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 493 | 99% | 95% | +3.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 61 | 12% | 9.4% | +2.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 59 | 12% | 9.4% | +2.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 34 | 6.8% | 4.4% | +2.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 27 | 5.4% | 3.3% | +2.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 41 | 8.2% | 6.5% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 28 | 5.6% | 4.7% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 35 | 7.0% | 6.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× |