MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Scottfield Spitfire · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 513 | 53% | 29% | +24 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 818 | 64% | 42% | +22 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 111 | 39% | 18% | +21 pts | 2.2× | |
| 1 148 | 40% | 25% | +15 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 088 | 38% | 23% | +15 pts | 1.6× | |
| 890 | 31% | 18% | +13 pts | 1.8× | |
| 570 | 20% | 9.6% | +10 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 008 | 35% | 26% | +9.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 301 | 11% | 4.4% | +6.2 pts | 2.4× | |
| 344 | 12% | 6.3% | +5.8 pts | 1.9× | |
| 287 | 10% | 4.8% | +5.3 pts | 2.1× | |
| 403 | 14% | 9.4% | +4.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 833 | 100% | 95% | +4.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 277 | 9.7% | 6.5% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 062 | 37% | 35% | +2.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 264 | 9.3% | 7.8% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 47 | 1.7% | 0.7% | +0.9 pts | 2.3× | |
| 68 | 2.4% | 1.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 156 | 5.5% | 4.7% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 259 | 9.1% | 8.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 182 | 6.4% | 5.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 33 | 1.2% | 0.5% | +0.7 pts | 2.5× | |
| 53 | 1.9% | 1.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 27 | 0.9% | 0.5% | +0.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 30 | 1.1% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 59 | 2.1% | 1.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 37 | 1.3% | 0.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 154 | 5.4% | 5.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 232 | 8.2% | 8.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 40 | 1.4% | 1.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |