MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Bornheim No. 3 · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 298 | 30% | 18% | +12 pts | 1.7× | |
| 375 | 37% | 29% | +8.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 495 | 49% | 42% | +7.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 343 | 34% | 28% | +6.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 145 | 14% | 8.3% | +6.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 139 | 14% | 8.0% | +5.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 132 | 13% | 8.3% | +4.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 994 | 99% | 95% | +3.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 326 | 33% | 29% | +3.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 97 | 9.7% | 6.3% | +3.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 265 | 26% | 23% | +3.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 97 | 9.7% | 6.5% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 278 | 28% | 25% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 381 | 38% | 35% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 56 | 5.6% | 3.0% | +2.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 66 | 6.6% | 4.7% | +1.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 46 | 4.6% | 2.7% | +1.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 33 | 3.3% | 1.6% | +1.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 21 | 2.1% | 0.5% | +1.6 pts | 4.4× | |
| 32 | 3.2% | 1.9% | +1.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 25 | 2.5% | 1.3% | +1.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 61 | 6.1% | 5.2% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 43 | 4.3% | 3.6% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 40 | 4.0% | 3.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 101 | 10% | 9.4% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 267 | 27% | 26% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 79 | 7.9% | 7.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 95 | 9.5% | 9.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 57 | 5.7% | 5.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 48 | 4.8% | 4.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |