MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Romero 77 Hatchet · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 776 | 58% | 35% | +23 pts | 1.7× | |
| 614 | 46% | 28% | +18 pts | 1.6× | |
| 598 | 45% | 28% | +17 pts | 1.6× | |
| 262 | 20% | 13% | +7.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 619 | 46% | 42% | +4.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 186 | 14% | 9.4% | +4.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 331 | 100% | 95% | +4.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 180 | 13% | 9.4% | +4.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 91 | 6.8% | 3.6% | +3.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 83 | 6.2% | 3.3% | +2.9 pts | 1.9× | |
| 167 | 13% | 9.6% | +2.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 140 | 10% | 8.0% | +2.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 99 | 7.4% | 5.2% | +2.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 78 | 5.8% | 4.4% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 37 | 2.8% | 1.4% | +1.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 257 | 19% | 18% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 50 | 3.7% | 2.7% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 100 | 7.5% | 6.5% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 114 | 8.5% | 7.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 25 | 1.9% | 1.2% | +0.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 26 | 1.9% | 1.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 339 | 25% | 25% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 46 | 3.4% | 3.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 20 | 1.5% | 1.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 392 | 29% | 29% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 25 | 1.9% | 1.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 112 | 8.4% | 8.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |