MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Wildland · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 5 491 | 73% | 48% | +26 pts | 1.5× | |
| 4 637 | 62% | 37% | +25 pts | 1.7× | |
| 6 698 | 89% | 68% | +22 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 095 | 55% | 38% | +17 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 665 | 36% | 23% | +13 pts | 1.5× | |
| 3 878 | 52% | 40% | +12 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 545 | 47% | 38% | +9.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 589 | 21% | 14% | +7.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 604 | 35% | 29% | +5.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 796 | 37% | 33% | +4.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 468 | 6.2% | 3.9% | +2.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 110 | 1.5% | 0.4% | +1.1 pts | 4.0× | |
| 862 | 12% | 10% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 98 | 1.3% | 0.3% | +1.0 pts | 4.3× | |
| 7 413 | 99% | 98% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 823 | 11% | 10% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 88 | 1.2% | 0.3% | +0.8 pts | 3.4× | |
| 73 | 1.0% | 0.3% | +0.7 pts | 3.3× | |
| 466 | 6.2% | 5.6% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 81 | 1.1% | 0.5% | +0.6 pts | 2.4× | |
| 80 | 1.1% | 0.4% | +0.6 pts | 2.4× | |
| 52 | 0.7% | 0.2% | +0.5 pts | 2.9× | |
| 51 | 0.7% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 2.9× | |
| 79 | 1.1% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 69 | 0.9% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 43 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.5× | |
| 34 | 0.5% | 0.1% | +0.3 pts | 3.8× | |
| 48 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 35 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.3× | |
| 24 | 0.3% | 0.1% | +0.2 pts | 2.5× |