MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Officer Carbine · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 12 073 | 48% | 37% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 11 850 | 47% | 38% | +9.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 10 285 | 41% | 33% | +7.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 7 655 | 31% | 23% | +7.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 18 635 | 74% | 68% | +6.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 13 317 | 53% | 48% | +5.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 11 235 | 45% | 40% | +4.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 10 324 | 41% | 38% | +3.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 972 | 16% | 14% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 377 | 5.5% | 3.8% | +1.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 6 817 | 27% | 27% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 177 | 8.7% | 8.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 873 | 99% | 99% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 734 | 2.9% | 2.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 342 | 1.4% | 1.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 728 | 2.9% | 2.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 459 | 5.8% | 5.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 591 | 6.4% | 6.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 136 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× |