MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Infantry 73L Sniper · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 397 | 38% | 25% | +13 pts | 1.5× | |
| 505 | 48% | 37% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 164 | 16% | 9.5% | +6.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 350 | 33% | 27% | +5.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 87 | 8.2% | 3.7% | +4.5 pts | 2.2× | |
| 140 | 13% | 9.2% | +4.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 78 | 7.4% | 3.9% | +3.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 425 | 40% | 38% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 50 | 4.7% | 2.7% | +2.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 64 | 6.1% | 4.1% | +2.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 126 | 12% | 10% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 84 | 8.0% | 6.2% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 27 | 2.6% | 1.0% | +1.5 pts | 2.5× | |
| 21 | 2.0% | 0.5% | +1.5 pts | 4.1× | |
| 38 | 3.6% | 2.6% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 289 | 27% | 26% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 35 | 3.3% | 2.4% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 22 | 2.1% | 1.2% | +0.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 21 | 2.0% | 1.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 046 | 99% | 98% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 27 | 2.6% | 1.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 20 | 1.9% | 1.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 64 | 6.1% | 5.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 53 | 5.0% | 4.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 104 | 9.9% | 9.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 424 | 40% | 40% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 38 | 3.6% | 3.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |