MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Martini-Henry Ironside · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 281 | 32% | 27% | +4.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 184 | 30% | 25% | +4.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 538 | 13% | 9.4% | +4.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 726 | 43% | 40% | +3.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 449 | 36% | 33% | +3.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 407 | 10% | 8.0% | +2.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 120 | 3.0% | 0.8% | +2.2 pts | 3.8× | |
| 506 | 13% | 10% | +2.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 213 | 5.3% | 3.4% | +1.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 189 | 4.7% | 2.8% | +1.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 252 | 6.3% | 4.6% | +1.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 106 | 2.7% | 1.0% | +1.6 pts | 2.6× | |
| 215 | 5.4% | 3.9% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 323 | 8.1% | 6.9% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 731 | 68% | 67% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 141 | 3.5% | 2.6% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 439 | 11% | 10% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 193 | 4.8% | 3.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 957 | 24% | 23% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 80 | 2.0% | 1.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 183 | 4.6% | 3.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 139 | 3.5% | 2.7% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 51 | 1.3% | 0.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 72 | 1.8% | 1.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 161 | 4.0% | 3.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 911 | 98% | 98% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 23 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 053 | 26% | 26% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 81 | 2.0% | 1.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 63 | 1.6% | 1.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 25 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |