MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Krag Sniper · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 069 | 60% | 38% | +22 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 456 | 82% | 68% | +14 pts | 1.2× | |
| 237 | 13% | 2.6% | +11 pts | 5.1× | |
| 218 | 12% | 3.9% | +8.3 pts | 3.1× | |
| 156 | 8.7% | 2.8% | +6.0 pts | 3.2× | |
| 768 | 43% | 37% | +5.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 102 | 5.7% | 1.2% | +4.5 pts | 4.8× | |
| 674 | 38% | 33% | +4.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 96 | 5.4% | 1.9% | +3.5 pts | 2.8× | |
| 532 | 30% | 26% | +3.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 94 | 5.3% | 2.4% | +2.9 pts | 2.2× | |
| 76 | 4.3% | 1.6% | +2.7 pts | 2.7× | |
| 233 | 13% | 11% | +2.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 182 | 10% | 8.1% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 136 | 7.6% | 5.6% | +2.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 89 | 5.0% | 3.5% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 731 | 41% | 40% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 20 | 1.1% | 0.2% | +0.9 pts | 4.7× | |
| 187 | 10% | 9.6% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 | 1.3% | 0.5% | +0.8 pts | 2.6× | |
| 22 | 1.2% | 0.5% | +0.8 pts | 2.7× | |
| 692 | 39% | 38% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 72 | 4.0% | 3.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 258 | 14% | 14% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 528 | 30% | 29% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 26 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 21 | 1.2% | 1.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 763 | 99% | 99% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 71 | 4.0% | 3.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |