MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Centennial Shorty Silencer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 482 | 45% | 33% | +12 pts | 1.4× | |
| 855 | 11% | 3.9% | +7.2 pts | 2.9× | |
| 3 425 | 44% | 38% | +6.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 690 | 8.9% | 2.7% | +6.2 pts | 3.3× | |
| 3 389 | 44% | 38% | +5.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 879 | 11% | 5.6% | +5.8 pts | 2.0× | |
| 887 | 11% | 7.0% | +4.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 3 183 | 41% | 37% | +4.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 5 525 | 72% | 68% | +3.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 355 | 4.6% | 1.2% | +3.4 pts | 3.9× | |
| 494 | 6.4% | 3.5% | +2.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 492 | 6.4% | 3.9% | +2.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 802 | 10% | 8.0% | +2.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 256 | 3.3% | 1.0% | +2.3 pts | 3.3× | |
| 455 | 5.9% | 4.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 796 | 49% | 48% | +1.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 131 | 28% | 26% | +1.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 111 | 1.4% | 0.5% | +1.0 pts | 3.1× | |
| 249 | 3.2% | 2.4% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 786 | 10% | 9.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 196 | 2.5% | 1.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 7 654 | 99% | 99% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 46 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 2.9× | |
| 63 | 0.8% | 0.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 34 | 0.4% | 0.1% | +0.3 pts | 3.4× | |
| 64 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 62 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 58 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 39 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.2× | |
| 44 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 34 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.1× | |
| 44 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 43 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 46 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 97 | 1.3% | 1.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 207 | 2.7% | 2.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 20 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |