MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Bornheim No. 3 Extended · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 9 024 | 81% | 68% | +13 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 624 | 51% | 40% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 5 291 | 48% | 37% | +10 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 400 | 40% | 29% | +10 pts | 1.4× | |
| 5 190 | 47% | 38% | +8.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 6 169 | 55% | 48% | +7.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 509 | 41% | 38% | +2.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 303 | 12% | 9.5% | +2.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 288 | 12% | 10% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 704 | 15% | 14% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 325 | 12% | 11% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 576 | 5.2% | 3.9% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 992 | 8.9% | 8.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 450 | 4.0% | 3.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 103 | 0.9% | 0.4% | +0.6 pts | 2.5× | |
| 11 030 | 99% | 99% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 110 | 1.0% | 0.5% | +0.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 184 | 1.7% | 1.2% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 670 | 6.0% | 5.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 468 | 4.2% | 3.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 351 | 3.2% | 2.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 64 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 156 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 36 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 32 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 291 | 2.6% | 2.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 36 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 71 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |