MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Uppercut Deadeye · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 449 | 39% | 33% | +5.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 369 | 32% | 27% | +4.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 332 | 29% | 25% | +3.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 81 | 7.0% | 3.5% | +3.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 84 | 7.2% | 3.9% | +3.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 101 | 8.7% | 5.5% | +3.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 106 | 9.1% | 6.2% | +2.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 119 | 10% | 7.9% | +2.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 35 | 3.0% | 1.0% | +2.0 pts | 3.0× | |
| 53 | 4.6% | 2.7% | +1.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 65 | 5.6% | 3.8% | +1.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 129 | 11% | 9.4% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 179 | 15% | 14% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 138 | 12% | 10% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 34 | 2.9% | 1.5% | +1.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 319 | 27% | 26% | +1.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 59 | 5.1% | 3.9% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 123 | 11% | 9.5% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 33 | 2.8% | 1.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 24 | 2.1% | 1.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 47 | 4.0% | 3.4% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 37 | 3.2% | 2.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 122 | 10% | 10.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 36 | 3.1% | 2.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 133 | 97% | 97% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |