MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Sparks · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 852 | 9.4% | 2.6% | +6.8 pts | 3.6× | |
| 11 515 | 38% | 33% | +4.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 8 715 | 29% | 25% | +3.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 897 | 13% | 11% | +2.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 8 840 | 29% | 27% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 9 372 | 31% | 29% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 7 539 | 25% | 23% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 12 629 | 42% | 40% | +1.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 344 | 7.7% | 6.2% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 000 | 3.3% | 1.9% | +1.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 2 856 | 9.4% | 8.1% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 263 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 8 365 | 28% | 26% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 11 562 | 38% | 37% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 14 866 | 49% | 48% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 20 895 | 69% | 68% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 30 196 | 99% | 99% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 639 | 2.1% | 1.5% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 894 | 2.9% | 2.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 368 | 1.2% | 1.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 889 | 9.5% | 9.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |