MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Slate Riposte · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 5 412 | 80% | 68% | +12 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 981 | 59% | 48% | +11 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 615 | 24% | 14% | +10.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 736 | 11% | 3.8% | +7.2 pts | 2.9× | |
| 3 150 | 47% | 40% | +6.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 937 | 44% | 38% | +5.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 301 | 34% | 29% | +4.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 587 | 8.7% | 5.6% | +3.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 707 | 40% | 37% | +3.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 983 | 29% | 26% | +2.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 871 | 13% | 10% | +2.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 436 | 6.5% | 3.9% | +2.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 732 | 26% | 23% | +2.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 185 | 2.7% | 1.0% | +1.7 pts | 2.7× | |
| 721 | 11% | 9.5% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 221 | 3.3% | 2.4% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 6 707 | 99% | 99% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 699 | 10% | 9.6% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 241 | 3.6% | 2.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 264 | 3.9% | 3.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 72 | 1.1% | 0.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 87 | 1.3% | 1.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 39 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 28 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 21 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 43 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |