MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Centennial · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 11 579 | 40% | 33% | +7.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 10 185 | 36% | 29% | +6.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 9 333 | 33% | 26% | +6.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 15 043 | 53% | 47% | +5.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 11 931 | 42% | 38% | +4.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 983 | 14% | 10% | +3.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 12 282 | 43% | 39% | +3.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 7 881 | 28% | 25% | +2.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 302 | 12% | 9.5% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 310 | 8.1% | 6.2% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 19 694 | 69% | 67% | +1.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 3 230 | 11% | 10% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 6 914 | 24% | 23% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 188 | 98% | 98% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 237 | 7.8% | 6.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 019 | 3.6% | 2.7% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 284 | 4.5% | 3.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 10 589 | 37% | 37% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 346 | 8.2% | 7.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 674 | 9.3% | 9.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 166 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 376 | 1.3% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 59 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 37 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 25 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |