MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Special
Crossbow Deadeye · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 899 | 9.5% | 5.6% | +3.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 670 | 7.1% | 3.5% | +3.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 766 | 8.1% | 4.6% | +3.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 690 | 7.3% | 3.9% | +3.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 520 | 5.5% | 2.8% | +2.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 2 758 | 29% | 26% | +2.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 839 | 30% | 27% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 324 | 3.4% | 1.0% | +2.4 pts | 3.3× | |
| 454 | 4.8% | 2.4% | +2.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 3 380 | 36% | 33% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 389 | 4.1% | 2.6% | +1.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 889 | 9.4% | 8.1% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 222 | 2.3% | 1.2% | +1.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 060 | 11% | 10% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 270 | 2.8% | 1.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 124 | 1.3% | 0.4% | +0.9 pts | 3.1× | |
| 127 | 1.3% | 0.5% | +0.9 pts | 2.9× | |
| 175 | 1.8% | 1.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 335 | 3.5% | 2.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 721 | 7.6% | 7.0% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 204 | 2.2% | 1.5% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 9 396 | 99% | 99% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 6 491 | 69% | 68% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 937 | 9.9% | 9.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 362 | 3.8% | 3.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 401 | 4.2% | 3.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 54 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 2.7× | |
| 54 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 96 | 1.0% | 0.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 64 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 31 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 2 397 | 25% | 25% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 29 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 61 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 71 | 0.7% | 0.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |