MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Scottfield Precision · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 400 | 40% | 33% | +6.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 188 | 34% | 27% | +6.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 010 | 29% | 25% | +3.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 901 | 25% | 23% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 009 | 28% | 26% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 566 | 16% | 14% | +2.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 260 | 7.3% | 5.5% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 351 | 38% | 36% | +1.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 389 | 11% | 9.3% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 331 | 9.3% | 7.9% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 167 | 4.7% | 3.4% | +1.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 177 | 5.0% | 4.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 451 | 97% | 97% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 51 | 1.4% | 0.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 407 | 40% | 39% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 55 | 1.6% | 1.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 334 | 38% | 37% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 22 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 35 | 1.0% | 0.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 142 | 4.0% | 3.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 22 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 41 | 1.2% | 1.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 61 | 1.7% | 1.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 23 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 337 | 9.5% | 9.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 21 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 97 | 2.7% | 2.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 46 | 1.3% | 1.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 217 | 6.1% | 6.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 21 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 360 | 67% | 67% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |