MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Pax · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 12 078 | 36% | 25% | +11 pts | 1.5× | |
| 11 960 | 36% | 26% | +9.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 14 136 | 43% | 33% | +9.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 10 891 | 33% | 27% | +5.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 503 | 11% | 6.2% | +4.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 4 437 | 13% | 9.1% | +4.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 4 667 | 14% | 9.8% | +4.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 3 147 | 9.5% | 6.9% | +2.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 3 312 | 10.0% | 7.9% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 084 | 12% | 10% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 680 | 11% | 9.5% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 204 | 3.6% | 2.7% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 32 695 | 98% | 98% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 487 | 4.5% | 3.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 577 | 4.7% | 4.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 656 | 5.0% | 4.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 329 | 1.0% | 0.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 311 | 0.9% | 0.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 464 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 104 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 172 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 365 | 10% | 10% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 185 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 45 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 102 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |