MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Nitro Express · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 8 243 | 78% | 38% | +40 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 686 | 16% | 0.4% | +16 pts | 43.2× | |
| 8 367 | 79% | 67% | +11 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 065 | 48% | 37% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 6 208 | 58% | 48% | +11 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 159 | 11% | 4.6% | +6.3 pts | 2.4× | |
| 4 803 | 45% | 40% | +5.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 064 | 10% | 8.0% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 342 | 3.2% | 1.6% | +1.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 230 | 2.2% | 0.6% | +1.5 pts | 3.5× | |
| 130 | 1.2% | 0.4% | +0.8 pts | 3.0× | |
| 87 | 0.8% | 0.2% | +0.6 pts | 4.0× | |
| 107 | 1.0% | 0.5% | +0.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 75 | 0.7% | 0.2% | +0.5 pts | 2.9× | |
| 92 | 0.9% | 0.4% | +0.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 291 | 2.7% | 2.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 65 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 2.0× | |
| 45 | 0.4% | 0.1% | +0.3 pts | 3.3× | |
| 56 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.3× | |
| 48 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 46 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 43 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 27 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 416 | 3.9% | 3.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 33 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 10 390 | 98% | 98% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |