MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mako 1895 Claw · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 052 | 81% | 68% | +13 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 493 | 59% | 48% | +11 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 225 | 48% | 38% | +10 pts | 1.3× | |
| 814 | 32% | 23% | +8.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 190 | 47% | 38% | +8.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 222 | 48% | 40% | +8.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 505 | 20% | 14% | +5.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 090 | 43% | 37% | +5.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 837 | 33% | 29% | +3.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 100 | 3.9% | 1.5% | +2.4 pts | 2.5× | |
| 156 | 6.1% | 3.8% | +2.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 271 | 11% | 9.5% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 297 | 12% | 11% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 109 | 4.3% | 3.4% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 278 | 11% | 10% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 49 | 1.9% | 1.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 114 | 4.5% | 3.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 256 | 10% | 9.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 514 | 99% | 99% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 81 | 3.2% | 2.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 21 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 104 | 4.1% | 3.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 38 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 70 | 2.8% | 2.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |