MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Terminus · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 031 | 16% | 10% | +5.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 3 644 | 19% | 14% | +4.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 5 792 | 30% | 25% | +4.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 10 042 | 52% | 48% | +3.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 5 835 | 30% | 26% | +3.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 6 358 | 33% | 29% | +3.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 652 | 14% | 11% | +3.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 606 | 8.3% | 5.6% | +2.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 362 | 12% | 9.5% | +2.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 223 | 6.3% | 3.9% | +2.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 13 548 | 70% | 68% | +2.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 067 | 5.5% | 3.4% | +2.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 220 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 612 | 29% | 27% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 477 | 7.7% | 6.2% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 8 001 | 41% | 40% | +1.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 7 416 | 38% | 37% | +1.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 781 | 4.0% | 2.8% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 927 | 4.8% | 3.8% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 728 | 3.8% | 2.7% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 937 | 4.9% | 3.8% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 304 | 1.6% | 0.8% | +0.8 pts | 2.0× | |
| 364 | 1.9% | 1.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 551 | 2.9% | 2.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 408 | 2.1% | 1.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 250 | 1.3% | 1.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 111 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 83 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 62 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 73 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 132 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 112 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 78 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 99 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 120 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 51 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 72 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 47 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |