MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Berthier 1892 Marksman · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 209 | 62% | 38% | +24 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 585 | 82% | 68% | +14 pts | 1.2× | |
| 408 | 21% | 8.0% | +13 pts | 2.6× | |
| 323 | 17% | 3.9% | +13 pts | 4.3× | |
| 934 | 48% | 38% | +10 pts | 1.3× | |
| 830 | 43% | 33% | +9.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 255 | 13% | 5.6% | +7.6 pts | 2.4× | |
| 858 | 44% | 37% | +7.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 110 | 5.7% | 1.9% | +3.8 pts | 3.0× | |
| 106 | 5.5% | 3.5% | +2.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 51 | 2.6% | 1.2% | +1.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 69 | 3.6% | 2.4% | +1.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 954 | 49% | 48% | +1.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 471 | 24% | 23% | +1.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 69 | 3.6% | 2.7% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 68 | 3.5% | 2.7% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 58 | 3.0% | 2.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 76 | 3.9% | 3.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |