MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Pax Trueshot · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 32 748 | 50% | 37% | +13 pts | 1.4× | |
| 52 430 | 81% | 68% | +13 pts | 1.2× | |
| 32 942 | 51% | 40% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 30 722 | 47% | 38% | +9.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 36 561 | 56% | 48% | +8.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 19 664 | 30% | 23% | +6.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 22 998 | 35% | 29% | +6.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 11 560 | 18% | 14% | +3.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 25 956 | 40% | 38% | +1.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 7 586 | 12% | 10% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 231 | 5.0% | 3.8% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 64 787 | 100% | 99% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 5 546 | 8.5% | 8.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 814 | 4.3% | 3.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 480 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 3 732 | 5.7% | 5.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 337 | 3.6% | 3.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 6 970 | 11% | 11% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 320 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 878 | 2.9% | 2.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 219 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 419 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |