MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Drilling · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 14 798 | 70% | 48% | +23 pts | 1.5× | |
| 12 312 | 58% | 40% | +19 pts | 1.5× | |
| 17 544 | 83% | 67% | +16 pts | 1.2× | |
| 11 086 | 53% | 37% | +16 pts | 1.4× | |
| 10 833 | 51% | 38% | +14 pts | 1.4× | |
| 7 283 | 35% | 23% | +12 pts | 1.5× | |
| 7 861 | 37% | 29% | +8.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 272 | 20% | 14% | +6.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 8 622 | 41% | 38% | +3.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 173 | 5.6% | 3.7% | +1.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 483 | 12% | 10% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 839 | 99% | 98% | +1.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 715 | 3.4% | 2.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 126 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 2.9× | |
| 209 | 1.0% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 073 | 9.8% | 9.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 278 | 1.3% | 1.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 101 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 68 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 722 | 3.4% | 3.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 50 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |