MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Springfield 1866 Bullseye · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 452 | 34% | 25% | +8.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 451 | 34% | 26% | +7.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 161 | 12% | 4.6% | +7.5 pts | 2.6× | |
| 190 | 14% | 8.0% | +6.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 197 | 15% | 9.4% | +5.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 141 | 11% | 5.5% | +5.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 56 | 4.2% | 0.5% | +3.7 pts | 8.6× | |
| 408 | 31% | 27% | +3.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 169 | 13% | 9.6% | +3.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 84 | 6.3% | 3.5% | +2.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 478 | 36% | 33% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 87 | 6.5% | 3.9% | +2.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 87 | 6.5% | 4.1% | +2.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 142 | 11% | 9.1% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 54 | 4.1% | 2.7% | +1.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 100 | 7.5% | 6.2% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 102 | 7.7% | 7.0% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 2.0% | 1.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 20 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 187 | 14% | 14% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 26 | 2.0% | 1.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |