MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Ranger 73 · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 214 | 41% | 25% | +16 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 946 | 36% | 26% | +9.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 985 | 37% | 27% | +9.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 746 | 14% | 4.6% | +9.2 pts | 3.0× | |
| 916 | 17% | 10.0% | +7.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 872 | 16% | 9.2% | +7.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 2 162 | 40% | 33% | +6.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 739 | 14% | 7.0% | +6.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 630 | 12% | 6.2% | +5.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 587 | 11% | 6.1% | +4.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 262 | 4.9% | 2.7% | +2.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 568 | 11% | 9.6% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 87 | 1.6% | 0.7% | +0.9 pts | 2.2× | |
| 610 | 11% | 11% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 100 | 1.9% | 1.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 114 | 2.1% | 1.6% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 235 | 4.4% | 3.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 5 340 | 99% | 99% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 51 | 0.9% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 203 | 3.8% | 3.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 238 | 4.4% | 4.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 44 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 25 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 46 | 0.9% | 0.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 142 | 2.6% | 2.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 25 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |