MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mosin Obrez Match · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 525 | 55% | 38% | +17 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 783 | 61% | 48% | +12 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 652 | 79% | 68% | +11 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 785 | 39% | 29% | +9.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 153 | 47% | 38% | +8.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 107 | 46% | 37% | +8.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 214 | 48% | 40% | +8.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 415 | 31% | 23% | +7.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 621 | 14% | 9.6% | +3.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 321 | 29% | 26% | +2.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 460 | 10% | 8.1% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 546 | 12% | 11% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 224 | 4.9% | 3.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 583 | 34% | 33% | +1.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 685 | 15% | 14% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 577 | 100% | 99% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 42 | 0.9% | 0.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 83 | 1.8% | 1.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 129 | 2.8% | 2.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |