MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Melee
Baseball Bat · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 882 | 13% | 6.1% | +7.2 pts | 2.2× | |
| 1 080 | 16% | 9.1% | +7.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 712 | 11% | 4.6% | +6.1 pts | 2.3× | |
| 683 | 10% | 6.1% | +4.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 532 | 8.0% | 4.1% | +3.9 pts | 2.0× | |
| 456 | 6.9% | 3.5% | +3.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 874 | 13% | 9.8% | +3.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 537 | 8.1% | 6.9% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 249 | 3.7% | 2.7% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 101 | 1.5% | 0.6% | +0.9 pts | 2.6× | |
| 234 | 3.5% | 2.7% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 156 | 2.3% | 1.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 76 | 1.1% | 0.4% | +0.7 pts | 2.8× | |
| 109 | 1.6% | 1.0% | +0.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 288 | 4.3% | 3.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 182 | 2.7% | 2.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 385 | 5.8% | 5.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 244 | 3.7% | 3.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 48 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 29 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.3× | |
| 91 | 1.4% | 1.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 49 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 28 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 62 | 0.9% | 0.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 27 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 185 | 2.8% | 2.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 53 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 44 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 25 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 135 | 2.0% | 1.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 23 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |