MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mosin-Nagant Bayonet · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 289 | 65% | 38% | +27 pts | 1.7× | |
| 2 132 | 61% | 40% | +21 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 321 | 66% | 48% | +18 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 934 | 84% | 68% | +16 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 464 | 42% | 29% | +13 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 686 | 48% | 37% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 171 | 33% | 23% | +10 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 677 | 48% | 38% | +9.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 630 | 18% | 14% | +4.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 475 | 14% | 11% | +3.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 190 | 5.4% | 3.9% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 3 498 | 100% | 98% | +1.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 32 | 0.9% | 0.2% | +0.7 pts | 3.8× | |
| 23 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 20 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 31 | 0.9% | 0.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 20 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |