MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Rival 78 · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 5 150 | 35% | 25% | +9.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 5 381 | 36% | 27% | +9.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 878 | 33% | 26% | +6.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 962 | 13% | 9.1% | +4.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 050 | 14% | 9.8% | +4.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 5 435 | 37% | 33% | +3.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 383 | 9.3% | 6.2% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 026 | 6.9% | 4.1% | +2.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 839 | 12% | 10% | +2.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 701 | 11% | 9.4% | +2.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 465 | 9.9% | 7.9% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 333 | 16% | 14% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 823 | 5.5% | 3.7% | +1.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 305 | 2.1% | 0.8% | +1.3 pts | 2.6× | |
| 592 | 4.0% | 2.8% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 729 | 4.9% | 3.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 651 | 4.4% | 3.4% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 250 | 1.7% | 0.7% | +1.0 pts | 2.3× | |
| 1 687 | 11% | 10% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 158 | 7.8% | 6.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 945 | 6.4% | 5.5% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 286 | 1.9% | 1.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 247 | 1.7% | 1.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 469 | 3.2% | 2.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 622 | 4.2% | 3.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 14 523 | 98% | 98% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 438 | 3.0% | 2.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 267 | 1.8% | 1.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 94 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 173 | 1.2% | 1.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 42 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 41 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 691 | 4.7% | 4.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |