MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Specter 1882 Shorty · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 15 651 | 52% | 40% | +12 pts | 1.3× | |
| 17 950 | 60% | 48% | +12 pts | 1.2× | |
| 23 701 | 79% | 68% | +11 pts | 1.2× | |
| 14 048 | 47% | 37% | +9.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 11 590 | 39% | 29% | +9.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 9 105 | 30% | 23% | +7.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 13 065 | 44% | 38% | +5.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 559 | 15% | 11% | +4.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 5 409 | 18% | 14% | +4.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 12 516 | 42% | 38% | +3.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 033 | 13% | 10% | +3.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 672 | 12% | 9.6% | +2.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 476 | 4.9% | 3.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 125 | 10% | 9.5% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 850 | 100% | 99% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 214 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 112 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 173 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 107 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 115 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 81 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 41 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |