MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mosin Obrez Sharpeye · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 446 | 54% | 38% | +16 pts | 1.4× | |
| 477 | 58% | 48% | +9.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 397 | 48% | 40% | +8.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 619 | 75% | 68% | +7.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 359 | 44% | 38% | +5.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 160 | 19% | 14% | +5.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 73 | 8.9% | 3.9% | +5.0 pts | 2.3× | |
| 230 | 28% | 23% | +4.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 32 | 3.9% | 1.2% | +2.7 pts | 3.3× | |
| 326 | 40% | 37% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 42 | 5.1% | 2.8% | +2.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 65 | 7.9% | 5.6% | +2.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 106 | 13% | 11% | +2.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 27 | 3.3% | 1.0% | +2.3 pts | 3.2× | |
| 96 | 12% | 9.6% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 256 | 31% | 29% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 43 | 5.2% | 3.5% | +1.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 86 | 10% | 9.5% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 819 | 100% | 99% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 277 | 34% | 33% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 23 | 2.8% | 2.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |