MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Pax Claw · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 183 | 41% | 33% | +7.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 311 | 43% | 38% | +5.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 412 | 27% | 23% | +3.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 359 | 6.8% | 3.8% | +2.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 641 | 12% | 9.6% | +2.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 645 | 12% | 11% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 486 | 28% | 26% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 403 | 26% | 25% | +1.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 489 | 9.2% | 8.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 600 | 11% | 10% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 305 | 5.7% | 4.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 113 | 2.1% | 1.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 197 | 3.7% | 2.8% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 111 | 2.1% | 1.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 102 | 1.9% | 1.2% | +0.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 5 279 | 99% | 99% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 3 646 | 69% | 68% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 110 | 2.1% | 1.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 82 | 1.5% | 1.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 232 | 4.4% | 3.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 230 | 4.3% | 3.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 204 | 3.8% | 3.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 120 | 2.3% | 1.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 163 | 3.1% | 2.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 203 | 3.8% | 3.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 36 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 42 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 32 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 25 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 33 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 0.4% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 131 | 40% | 40% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |