MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Romero 77 Hatchet · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 5 882 | 42% | 27% | +14 pts | 1.5× | |
| 5 126 | 36% | 25% | +11 pts | 1.4× | |
| 4 318 | 31% | 26% | +4.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 832 | 13% | 9.5% | +3.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 017 | 7.2% | 3.8% | +3.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 661 | 12% | 9.2% | +2.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 5 071 | 36% | 33% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 085 | 7.7% | 5.6% | +2.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 135 | 8.0% | 6.2% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 393 | 2.8% | 1.0% | +1.8 pts | 2.7× | |
| 5 625 | 40% | 38% | +1.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 630 | 12% | 10% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 695 | 4.9% | 3.8% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 702 | 5.0% | 3.9% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 302 | 2.1% | 1.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 14 065 | 99% | 99% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 671 | 4.7% | 3.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 276 | 2.0% | 1.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 117 | 0.8% | 0.2% | +0.6 pts | 3.9× | |
| 200 | 1.4% | 0.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 445 | 3.1% | 2.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 400 | 9.9% | 9.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 93 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 112 | 0.8% | 0.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 504 | 3.6% | 3.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 29 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |