MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Centennial Sniper · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 660 | 52% | 38% | +13 pts | 1.4× | |
| 353 | 11% | 2.4% | +8.6 pts | 4.6× | |
| 323 | 10% | 2.8% | +7.3 pts | 3.6× | |
| 350 | 11% | 3.9% | +7.0 pts | 2.8× | |
| 295 | 9.2% | 3.5% | +5.6 pts | 2.6× | |
| 471 | 15% | 9.6% | +5.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 346 | 42% | 37% | +4.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 345 | 42% | 38% | +3.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 179 | 5.6% | 1.9% | +3.6 pts | 2.9× | |
| 135 | 4.2% | 1.2% | +3.0 pts | 3.5× | |
| 1 161 | 36% | 33% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 495 | 15% | 14% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 299 | 9.3% | 8.1% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 123 | 3.8% | 2.6% | +1.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 51 | 1.6% | 0.4% | +1.2 pts | 3.8× | |
| 52 | 1.6% | 0.7% | +0.9 pts | 2.2× | |
| 2 217 | 69% | 68% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 74 | 2.3% | 1.6% | +0.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 361 | 11% | 11% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 50 | 1.6% | 1.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 31 | 1.0% | 0.4% | +0.5 pts | 2.2× | |
| 24 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.5× | |
| 24 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 3 187 | 99% | 99% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 185 | 5.7% | 5.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 22 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 22 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |