MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Ranger 73 Talon · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 279 | 13% | 4.7% | +7.9 pts | 2.7× | |
| 761 | 34% | 27% | +7.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 348 | 16% | 8.0% | +7.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 906 | 41% | 33% | +7.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 120 | 5.4% | 0.7% | +4.7 pts | 7.4× | |
| 317 | 14% | 10% | +4.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 691 | 31% | 28% | +3.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 160 | 7.2% | 3.9% | +3.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 919 | 41% | 38% | +3.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 573 | 71% | 68% | +2.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 178 | 8.0% | 6.2% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 340 | 15% | 14% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 107 | 4.8% | 3.5% | +1.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 87 | 3.9% | 2.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 102 | 4.6% | 3.4% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 30 | 1.3% | 0.5% | +0.9 pts | 2.7× | |
| 2 210 | 99% | 99% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 136 | 6.1% | 5.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 98 | 4.4% | 3.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 37 | 1.7% | 1.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 26 | 1.2% | 0.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 29 | 1.3% | 1.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 39 | 1.8% | 1.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 | 1.1% | 1.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |