MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Special
Bomb Launcher · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 4 345 | 39% | 33% | +6.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 830 | 44% | 37% | +6.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 991 | 18% | 14% | +4.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 311 | 12% | 7.9% | +4.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 710 | 6.4% | 3.5% | +3.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 619 | 5.6% | 2.7% | +2.9 pts | 2.1× | |
| 744 | 6.7% | 3.8% | +2.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 723 | 6.6% | 4.6% | +2.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 397 | 3.6% | 2.4% | +1.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 292 | 2.6% | 1.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 158 | 10% | 9.4% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 485 | 4.4% | 3.4% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 773 | 7.0% | 6.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 814 | 25% | 25% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 227 | 11% | 10% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 99 | 0.9% | 0.2% | +0.7 pts | 4.3× | |
| 2 942 | 27% | 26% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 258 | 2.3% | 1.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 343 | 3.1% | 2.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 156 | 1.4% | 1.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 10 752 | 97% | 97% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 92 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 53 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.5× | |
| 55 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.2× | |
| 66 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 104 | 0.9% | 0.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 92 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 69 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 50 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 53 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 60 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 63 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 63 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 99 | 0.9% | 0.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 62 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 768 | 7.0% | 6.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 28 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 414 | 3.8% | 3.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 5 215 | 47% | 47% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |