MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Marathon Swift · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 4 700 | 33% | 26% | +6.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 313 | 37% | 33% | +3.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 115 | 29% | 25% | +3.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 485 | 17% | 14% | +3.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 816 | 26% | 23% | +3.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 944 | 13% | 11% | +2.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 10 160 | 70% | 68% | +2.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 7 264 | 50% | 48% | +2.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 4 250 | 29% | 27% | +2.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 6 039 | 42% | 40% | +1.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 629 | 11% | 9.5% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 420 | 9.8% | 8.1% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 420 | 31% | 29% | +1.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 739 | 5.1% | 3.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 731 | 5.1% | 3.8% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 5 672 | 39% | 38% | +1.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 580 | 4.0% | 2.8% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 544 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 14 348 | 99% | 99% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 149 | 1.0% | 0.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 421 | 2.9% | 2.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 505 | 3.5% | 3.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |