MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Maynard Sniper · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 189 | 18% | 9.9% | +7.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 2 299 | 34% | 27% | +6.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 122 | 31% | 25% | +6.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 410 | 6.0% | 1.9% | +4.1 pts | 3.2× | |
| 553 | 8.2% | 4.1% | +4.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 865 | 13% | 9.1% | +3.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 648 | 9.6% | 6.1% | +3.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 703 | 10% | 7.0% | +3.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 388 | 5.7% | 2.7% | +3.0 pts | 2.1× | |
| 379 | 5.6% | 2.6% | +3.0 pts | 2.2× | |
| 347 | 5.1% | 2.4% | +2.7 pts | 2.2× | |
| 441 | 6.5% | 3.9% | +2.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 485 | 7.2% | 4.6% | +2.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 244 | 3.6% | 1.2% | +2.4 pts | 3.0× | |
| 361 | 5.3% | 3.5% | +1.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 113 | 1.7% | 0.4% | +1.3 pts | 4.0× | |
| 503 | 7.4% | 6.2% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 146 | 2.2% | 1.6% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 69 | 1.0% | 0.5% | +0.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 102 | 1.5% | 1.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 64 | 0.9% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 34 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.6× | |
| 64 | 0.9% | 0.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 37 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 25 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 38 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 37 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 30 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 28 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 38 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |