MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Infantry 73L Bayonet · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 178 | 12% | 3.7% | +8.4 pts | 3.2× | |
| 1 113 | 76% | 68% | +8.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 662 | 45% | 38% | +7.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 225 | 15% | 9.6% | +5.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 469 | 32% | 26% | +5.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 450 | 31% | 27% | +3.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 633 | 43% | 40% | +3.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 245 | 17% | 14% | +2.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 174 | 12% | 9.4% | +2.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 42 | 2.9% | 0.5% | +2.4 pts | 5.9× | |
| 139 | 9.5% | 8.0% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 30 | 2.0% | 0.7% | +1.3 pts | 2.8× | |
| 46 | 3.1% | 1.9% | +1.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 35 | 2.4% | 1.2% | +1.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 30 | 2.0% | 1.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 50 | 3.4% | 2.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 65 | 4.4% | 3.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 375 | 26% | 25% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 96 | 6.5% | 6.2% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 42 | 2.9% | 2.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 53 | 3.6% | 3.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 490 | 33% | 33% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 82 | 5.6% | 5.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 52 | 3.5% | 3.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |