MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Vandal 73C Bullseye · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 584 | 45% | 26% | +18 pts | 1.7× | |
| 573 | 44% | 33% | +10 pts | 1.3× | |
| 221 | 17% | 9.5% | +7.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 407 | 31% | 25% | +5.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 166 | 13% | 7.0% | +5.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 70 | 5.3% | 1.1% | +4.2 pts | 4.7× | |
| 537 | 41% | 38% | +2.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 88 | 6.7% | 3.8% | +2.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 79 | 6.0% | 3.5% | +2.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 33 | 2.5% | 0.5% | +2.0 pts | 5.1× | |
| 73 | 5.6% | 3.9% | +1.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 60 | 4.6% | 3.4% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 50 | 3.8% | 2.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 390 | 30% | 29% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 79 | 6.0% | 5.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 21 | 1.6% | 1.2% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 20 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 85 | 6.5% | 6.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 28 | 2.1% | 1.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 141 | 11% | 11% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 39 | 3.0% | 2.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 106 | 8.1% | 8.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 36 | 2.8% | 2.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |