MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Lebel 1886 · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 7 028 | 62% | 38% | +24 pts | 1.6× | |
| 7 598 | 67% | 48% | +19 pts | 1.4× | |
| 9 306 | 82% | 68% | +14 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 677 | 50% | 37% | +13 pts | 1.4× | |
| 5 912 | 52% | 40% | +12 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 162 | 37% | 29% | +7.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 5 078 | 45% | 38% | +6.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 404 | 30% | 23% | +6.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 580 | 14% | 11% | +3.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 943 | 17% | 14% | +3.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 492 | 13% | 10% | +3.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 11 260 | 100% | 99% | +1.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 155 | 10% | 9.6% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 960 | 8.5% | 8.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 462 | 4.1% | 3.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 316 | 2.8% | 2.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 30 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 35 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 36 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 60 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 39 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |