MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Slate · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 22 437 | 76% | 67% | +9.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 10 992 | 37% | 29% | +8.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 13 089 | 44% | 37% | +7.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 16 079 | 55% | 47% | +7.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 12 619 | 43% | 38% | +5.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 8 143 | 28% | 23% | +4.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 257 | 18% | 14% | +4.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 982 | 14% | 10.0% | +3.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 12 559 | 43% | 39% | +3.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 8 475 | 29% | 26% | +2.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 771 | 6.0% | 3.7% | +2.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 729 | 5.9% | 3.9% | +2.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 28 905 | 98% | 97% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 277 | 4.3% | 3.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 478 | 8.4% | 7.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 750 | 5.9% | 5.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 864 | 9.7% | 9.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 110 | 3.8% | 3.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 926 | 3.1% | 2.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 435 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 361 | 1.2% | 1.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 118 | 11% | 10% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 140 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 281 | 1.0% | 0.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 160 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 813 | 2.8% | 2.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 156 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 40 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |