MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Homestead 78 · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 072 | 58% | 37% | +21 pts | 1.6× | |
| 3 087 | 86% | 68% | +18 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 369 | 66% | 48% | +18 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 838 | 51% | 38% | +13 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 808 | 51% | 40% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 802 | 22% | 14% | +8.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 415 | 40% | 33% | +6.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 243 | 35% | 29% | +5.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 972 | 27% | 23% | +3.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 493 | 14% | 11% | +3.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 238 | 6.7% | 3.9% | +2.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 451 | 41% | 38% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 440 | 12% | 10% | +2.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 60 | 1.7% | 0.4% | +1.2 pts | 3.8× | |
| 161 | 4.5% | 3.4% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 561 | 100% | 99% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 40 | 1.1% | 0.3% | +0.8 pts | 3.7× | |
| 163 | 4.6% | 3.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 227 | 6.4% | 5.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 44 | 1.2% | 0.5% | +0.8 pts | 2.7× | |
| 38 | 1.1% | 0.3% | +0.7 pts | 3.1× | |
| 35 | 1.0% | 0.3% | +0.7 pts | 3.2× | |
| 34 | 1.0% | 0.3% | +0.6 pts | 2.7× | |
| 308 | 8.6% | 8.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 0.8% | 0.2% | +0.5 pts | 3.1× | |
| 26 | 0.7% | 0.2% | +0.5 pts | 3.1× | |
| 103 | 2.9% | 2.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 35 | 1.0% | 0.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 52 | 1.5% | 1.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 21 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 2.5× | |
| 133 | 3.7% | 3.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 144 | 4.0% | 3.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 25 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |