MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Sparks Silencer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 226 | 43% | 33% | +10 pts | 1.3× | |
| 374 | 13% | 8.1% | +5.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 181 | 6.4% | 2.6% | +3.8 pts | 2.5× | |
| 2 007 | 71% | 68% | +3.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 152 | 5.4% | 2.7% | +2.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 178 | 6.3% | 3.9% | +2.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 138 | 40% | 38% | +2.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 165 | 5.8% | 3.9% | +2.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 154 | 5.5% | 3.5% | +1.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 65 | 2.3% | 0.5% | +1.8 pts | 5.0× | |
| 446 | 16% | 14% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 205 | 7.3% | 5.6% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 315 | 11% | 9.5% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 72 | 2.6% | 1.0% | +1.5 pts | 2.5× | |
| 138 | 4.9% | 3.4% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 334 | 12% | 11% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 112 | 4.0% | 2.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 75 | 2.7% | 1.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 81 | 2.9% | 1.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 846 | 30% | 29% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 122 | 4.3% | 3.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 761 | 27% | 27% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 78 | 2.8% | 2.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 793 | 99% | 99% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 83 | 2.9% | 2.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 1.0% | 0.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× |