MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Melee
Railroad Hammer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 689 | 51% | 38% | +13 pts | 1.3× | |
| 444 | 13% | 3.9% | +9.4 pts | 3.4× | |
| 497 | 15% | 6.2% | +8.7 pts | 2.4× | |
| 346 | 10% | 2.7% | +7.7 pts | 3.8× | |
| 394 | 12% | 4.6% | +7.2 pts | 2.6× | |
| 227 | 6.8% | 0.5% | +6.3 pts | 13.9× | |
| 265 | 8.0% | 2.7% | +5.2 pts | 2.9× | |
| 311 | 9.3% | 5.6% | +3.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 225 | 6.8% | 3.5% | +3.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 85 | 2.6% | 0.2% | +2.3 pts | 12.4× | |
| 81 | 2.4% | 0.3% | +2.1 pts | 8.1× | |
| 119 | 3.6% | 1.5% | +2.0 pts | 2.3× | |
| 147 | 4.4% | 2.4% | +2.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 131 | 3.9% | 1.9% | +2.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 103 | 3.1% | 1.2% | +1.9 pts | 2.6× | |
| 67 | 2.0% | 0.2% | +1.8 pts | 8.5× | |
| 145 | 4.4% | 2.6% | +1.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 73 | 2.2% | 0.5% | +1.7 pts | 4.8× | |
| 64 | 1.9% | 0.3% | +1.6 pts | 5.6× | |
| 61 | 1.8% | 0.7% | +1.1 pts | 2.5× | |
| 43 | 1.3% | 0.3% | +0.9 pts | 3.7× | |
| 46 | 1.4% | 0.5% | +0.9 pts | 3.0× | |
| 62 | 1.9% | 1.0% | +0.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 39 | 1.2% | 0.4% | +0.7 pts | 2.7× | |
| 41 | 1.2% | 0.5% | +0.7 pts | 2.4× | |
| 38 | 1.1% | 0.6% | +0.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 23 | 0.7% | 0.2% | +0.5 pts | 3.3× | |
| 128 | 3.8% | 3.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 3.1× | |
| 26 | 0.8% | 0.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 35 | 1.1% | 0.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 99 | 3.0% | 2.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 25 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 44 | 1.3% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |