MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Springfield 1866 Shorty · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 427 | 45% | 28% | +18 pts | 1.6× | |
| 871 | 28% | 10.0% | +18 pts | 2.8× | |
| 738 | 23% | 7.0% | +16 pts | 3.3× | |
| 616 | 19% | 6.2% | +13 pts | 3.2× | |
| 697 | 22% | 9.2% | +13 pts | 2.4× | |
| 1 038 | 33% | 25% | +7.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 49 | 1.6% | 0.7% | +0.8 pts | 2.1× | |
| 115 | 3.6% | 2.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 41 | 1.3% | 0.6% | +0.7 pts | 2.2× | |
| 3 145 | 99% | 99% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 197 | 6.2% | 5.6% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 50 | 1.6% | 1.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 54 | 1.7% | 1.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 35 | 1.1% | 0.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 124 | 3.9% | 3.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 90 | 2.8% | 2.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |