MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Haymaker · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 12 442 | 62% | 47% | +15 pts | 1.3× | |
| 15 854 | 80% | 67% | +13 pts | 1.2× | |
| 9 562 | 48% | 37% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 9 285 | 47% | 36% | +10 pts | 1.3× | |
| 9 829 | 49% | 39% | +10 pts | 1.3× | |
| 8 696 | 44% | 37% | +6.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 592 | 28% | 23% | +5.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 6 726 | 34% | 29% | +5.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 750 | 19% | 14% | +5.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 7 462 | 37% | 33% | +4.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 813 | 9.1% | 7.9% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 978 | 4.9% | 3.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 19 522 | 98% | 97% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 101 | 11% | 10.0% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 565 | 2.8% | 2.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 122 | 11% | 10% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 365 | 1.8% | 1.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 134 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 136 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 720 | 3.6% | 3.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 103 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 233 | 1.2% | 1.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 149 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 40 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 59 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 113 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 69 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 53 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 50 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |