MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Marathon · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 4 690 | 42% | 27% | +15 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 632 | 24% | 9.1% | +15 pts | 2.6× | |
| 2 065 | 19% | 6.1% | +12 pts | 3.1× | |
| 4 102 | 37% | 25% | +12 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 050 | 18% | 6.9% | +11 pts | 2.7× | |
| 2 315 | 21% | 9.8% | +11 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 513 | 14% | 4.1% | +9.5 pts | 3.3× | |
| 3 173 | 29% | 26% | +2.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 940 | 8.4% | 6.1% | +2.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 135 | 10% | 9.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 375 | 3.4% | 2.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 138 | 1.2% | 0.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 65 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 3.1× | |
| 100 | 0.9% | 0.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 454 | 4.1% | 3.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 107 | 1.0% | 0.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 72 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 151 | 1.4% | 1.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 324 | 2.9% | 2.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 147 | 1.3% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 321 | 2.9% | 2.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 28 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× |